Anstehende Veranstaltungen

  1. Jahreshauptversammlung

    18. Januar 20:00 - 22:00
  2. Vorstandssitzung

    13. März 19:00 - 22:00
  3. Zugführerversammlung

    27. März 20:00 - 22:00
  4. Frühjahrskorpsschießen

    30. März 13:00 - 22:00
  5. Vorstandssitzung

    15. Mai 19:00 - 22:00
Home/Verein/Gildekönige
Gildekönige 2017-07-19T17:42:23+00:00
Bruno I. Weyand
Bruno I. Weyand2015/16
Novesianer
Markus I. Vieten
Markus I. Vieten2016/17
Die Stifte
David I. Schindler
David I. Schindler2010/11
Jöckstitze
Hans IV. Wilms
Hans IV. Wilms2011/12
Flimmflämmkes
Stefan I. Schomburg
Stefan I. Schomburg2012/13
De Pittermännches
Dirk I. Hambloch
Dirk I. Hambloch2013/14
Rheinstrolche
 Franz-Josef I. Müller
Franz-Josef I. Müller2014/15
De drüje Jonge
Günter I. Kirschbaum
Günter I. Kirschbaum2005/06
Rheinstrolche
Dietmar I. Findeisen
Dietmar I. Findeisen2006/07
Flimmflämmkes
Hermann I. Steinfort
Hermann I. Steinfort2007/08
Flimmflämmkes
Sascha I. Karbowiak
Sascha I. Karbowiak2008/09
Jöckstitze
Pascal I. Reymann
Pascal I. Reymann2009/10
De Schabau Boschte
Toni I. Hüsgen
Toni I. Hüsgen2000/01
Ewig Jung A.H.
 Peter III. Luchte
Peter III. Luchte2001/02
Erftkadetten
Theo I. Schiefer
Theo I. Schiefer2002/03
Rheinstrolche
Dr. Paul II. Oldenkott
Dr. Paul II. Oldenkott2003/04
mer dörve
Karl-Heinz I. Lück
Karl-Heinz I. Lück2004/05
Junge Freunde
Thomas I. Pauls
Thomas I. Pauls1995/96
Flimmflämmkes
 Hans-Bernd I. Dahmen
Hans-Bernd I. Dahmen1996/97
Erfttrabanten
Rolf I. Klein
Rolf I. Klein1997/98
Drususjünger
Peter (Pit) II. Kilzer
Peter (Pit) II. Kilzer1998/99
Erftkadetten
Thomas II. Roeb
Thomas II. Roeb1999/2000
Flimmflämmkes
Klaus I. Müller
Klaus I. Müller1990/91
Die Stifte
Adi I. Kremer
Adi I. Kremer1991/92
Erftkadetten
Theo I. Schiefer
Theo I. Schiefer1992/93
Junge Freunde
 Michael I. Brücker
Michael I. Brücker1993/94
Flimmflämmkes
Hans-Dieter I. Jung
Hans-Dieter I. Jung1994/95
Erftkadetten
Ludger I. Ewald (†)
Ludger I. Ewald (†)1985/86
Novesianer
Hans Georg I. Brückmann
Hans Georg I. Brückmann1986/87
Ewig Jung A.H.
Peter I. Wieczorek
Peter I. Wieczorek1987/88
Erftkadetten
 Helmut I. Bräutigam
Helmut I. Bräutigam1988/89
Erftkadetten
Heinz II. Odenthal
Heinz II. Odenthal1989/90
Gildeknaben
Hans III. Büchel (†)
Hans III. Büchel (†)1980/81
Erftkadetten
Sigbert I. Roeb (†)
Sigbert I. Roeb (†)1981/82
Junge Freunde
Heinz-Dieter I. Landwehrs
Heinz-Dieter I. Landwehrs1982/83
Gilderitter
Abbi I. Heinz Antfang (†)
Abbi I. Heinz Antfang (†)1983/84
Erftkadetten
Dr. Heinz I. Becker
Dr. Heinz I. Becker1984/85
Edel-Männer
Paul I. Klosterberg
Paul I. Klosterberg1975/76
Junge Freunde
Hans I. Gedicke (†)
Hans I. Gedicke (†)1976/77
Junge Freunde
Norbert I. Fischbach
Norbert I. Fischbach1977/78
Erftkadetten
Dieter I. Schmitz
Dieter I. Schmitz1978/79
Junge Freunde
Hans II. Beykirch (†)
Hans II. Beykirch (†)1979/80
Gilderitter
Werner I. Sindermann (†)
Werner I. Sindermann (†)1974/75
Junge Freunde